START TIMES – Vuelta a España 2014: Stage 21: Santiago de Compostela, 9.7km I.T.T.

1. GUARDINI, Andrea Astana, starts at 5:11 p.m.
2. BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto Ag2r, starts at 5:12 p.m.
3. ENGOULVENT, Jimmy Europcar, starts at 5:13 p.m.
4. LASCA, Francesco Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 5:14 p.m.
5. THOMSON, Jay Robert MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 5:15 p.m.
6. TURGOT, Sébastien Ag2r, starts at 5:16 p.m.
7. MANGEL, Laurent FDJ.fr, starts at 5:17 p.m.
8. JOEAAR, Gert Cofidis, starts at 5:18 p.m.
9. WAGNER, Robert Belkin, starts at 5:19 p.m.
10. GUARNIERI, Jacopo Astana, starts at 5:20 p.m.
11. BOIVIN, Guillaume Cannondale, starts at 5:21 p.m.
12. BERHANE, Natnael Europcar, starts at 5:22 p.m.
13. DOCKER, Mitchell Orica GreenEdge, starts at 5:23 p.m.
14. LANG, Pirmin IAM Cycling, starts at 5:24 p.m.
15. FERRARI, Roberto Lampre-Merida, starts at 5:25 p.m.
16. MILLAR, David Garmin Sharp, starts at 5:26 p.m.
17. FUMEAUX, Jonathan IAM Cycling, starts at 5:27 p.m.
18. HAAS, Nathan Garmin Sharp, starts at 5:28 p.m.
19. ROWE, Luke SKY, starts at 5:29 p.m.
20. CRAVEN, Dan Europcar, starts at 5:30 p.m.
21. CIOLEK, Gerald MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 5:31 p.m.
22. RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel Lampre-Merida, starts at 5:32 p.m.
23. TJALLINGII, Maarten Belkin, starts at 5:33 p.m.
24. BEWLEY, Sam Orica GreenEdge, starts at 5:34 p.m.
25. SINKELDAM, Ramon Giant-Shimano, starts at 5:35 p.m.
26. HENDERSON, Gregory Lotto Belisol, starts at 5:36 p.m.
27. HUTAROVICH, Yauheni Ag2r, starts at 5:37 p.m.
28. GAUDIN, Damien Ag2r, starts at 5:38 p.m.
29. SERGENT, Jesse Trek, starts at 5:39 p.m.
30. VELITS, Martin Omega Pharma-Quick-Step, starts at 5:40 p.m.
31. BREEN, Vegard Lotto Belisol, starts at 5:41 p.m.
32. ANDERSEN, Michael Valgren Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 5:42 p.m.
33. LIGTHART, Pim Lotto Belisol, starts at 5:43 p.m.
34. GRETSCH, Patrick Ag2r, starts at 5:44 p.m.
35. DOMAGALSKI, Karol Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 5:45 p.m.
36. KRIZEK, Matthias Cannondale, starts at 5:46 p.m.
37. VENTER, Jaco MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 5:47 p.m.
38. BODNAR, Maciej Cannondale, starts at 5:48 p.m.
39. MAS BONET, Luis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 5:49 p.m.
40. TOSATTO, Matteo Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 5:50 p.m.
41. BAGOT, Yohan Cofidis, starts at 5:51 p.m.
42. VAN SUMMEREN, Johan Garmin Sharp, starts at 5:52 p.m.
43. DEGENKOLB, John Giant-Shimano, starts at 5:53 p.m.
44. MALORI, Adriano Movistar, starts at 5:54 p.m.
45. POPOVYCH, Yaroslav Trek, starts at 5:55 p.m.
46. CHERNETSKI, Sergei Katusha, starts at 5:56 p.m.
47. AREGGER, Marcel IAM Cycling, starts at 5:57 p.m.
48. KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY, starts at 5:58 p.m.
49. CONTI, Valerio Lampre-Merida, starts at 5:59 p.m.
50. MAES, Nikolas Omega Pharma-Quick-Step, starts at 6:00 p.m.
51. BENNATI, Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 6:01 p.m.
52. FAVILLI, Elia Lampre-Merida, starts at 6:02 p.m.
53. DEBUSSCHERE, Jens Lotto Belisol, starts at 6:03 p.m.
54. FELLINE, Fabio Trek, starts at 6:04 p.m.
55. HINAULT, Sébastien IAM Cycling, starts at 6:05 p.m.
56. ARNDT, Nikias Giant-Shimano, starts at 6:06 p.m.
57. SBARAGLI, Kristian MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 6:07 p.m.
58. ARMEE, Sander Lotto Belisol, starts at 6:08 p.m.
59. LONGO BORGHINI, Paolo Cannondale, starts at 6:09 p.m.
60. LUTSENKO, Alexey Astana, starts at 6:10 p.m.
61. PIEDRA, Antonio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 6:11 p.m.
62. NOCENTINI, Rinaldo Ag2r, starts at 6:12 p.m.
63. FRÖHLINGER, Johannes Giant-Shimano, starts at 6:13 p.m.
64. ARAMENDIA, Francisco Javier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 6:14 p.m.
65. KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry Katusha, starts at 6:15 p.m.
66. SOUPE, Geoffrey FDJ.fr, starts at 6:16 p.m.
67. SERPA PEREZ, Jose Rodolfo Lampre-Merida, starts at 6:17 p.m.
68. JEROME, Vincent Europcar, starts at 6:18 p.m.
69. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN, Merhawi MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 6:19 p.m.
70. MORENO, Javier Movistar, starts at 6:20 p.m.
71. STUYVEN, Jasper Trek, starts at 6:21 p.m.
72. VANDEWALLE, Kristof Trek, starts at 6:22 p.m.
73. BENNETT, George Cannondale, starts at 6:23 p.m.
74. FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo Garmin Sharp, starts at 6:24 p.m.
75. DENNIS, Rohan BMC, starts at 6:25 p.m.
76. BROWN, Nathan Garmin Sharp, starts at 6:26 p.m.
77. YATES, Adam Orica GreenEdge, starts at 6:27 p.m.
78. ZINGLE, Romain Cofidis, starts at 6:28 p.m.
79. KEIZER, Martijn Belkin, starts at 6:29 p.m.
80. LE BON, Johan FDJ.fr, starts at 6:30 p.m.
81. MARTINEZ, Yannick Europcar, starts at 6:31 p.m.
82. COUSIN, Jerome Europcar, starts at 6:32 p.m.
83. PINEAU, Cédric FDJ.fr, starts at 6:33 p.m.
84. CUNEGO, Damiano Lampre-Merida, starts at 6:34 p.m.
85. MATTHEWS, Michael Orica GreenEdge, starts at 6:35 p.m.
86. HAGA, Chad Giant-Shimano, starts at 6:36 p.m.
87. WARBASSE, Lawrence BMC, starts at 6:37 p.m.
88. TROFIMOV, Yury Katusha, starts at 6:38 p.m.
89. KENNAUGH, Peter SKY, starts at 6:39 p.m.
90. CLEMENT, Stef Belkin, starts at 6:40 p.m.
91. CLARKE, Simon Orica GreenEdge, starts at 6:41 p.m.
92. QUINZIATO, Manuel BMC, starts at 6:42 p.m.
93. VERONA, Carlos Omega Pharma-Quick-Step, starts at 6:43 p.m.
94. DE MARCHI, Alessandro Cannondale, starts at 6:44 p.m.
95. CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan Movistar, starts at 6:45 p.m.
96. HARDY, Romain Cofidis, starts at 6:46 p.m.
97. ERVITI, Imanol Movistar, starts at 6:47 p.m.
98. LUDVIGSSON, Tobias Giant-Shimano, starts at 6:48 p.m.
99. 127 REYNES, Vicente IAM Cycling, starts at 6:49 p.m.
100. BILBAO, Peio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 6:50 p.m.
101. VAN RENSBURG, Jacques MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 6:51 p.m.
102. MARTENS, Paul Belkin, starts at 6:52 p.m.
103. PAULINHO, Sergio Miguel Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 6:53 p.m.
104. SÁNCHEZ, Luis León Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 6:54 p.m.
105. MEINTJES, Louis MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 6:55 p.m.
106. DUPONT, Hubert Ag2r, starts at 6:56 p.m.
107. HANSEN, Adam Lotto Belisol, starts at 6:57 p.m.
108. EVANS, Cadel BMC, starts at 6:58 p.m.
109. TALANSKY, Andrew Garmin Sharp, starts at 6:59 p.m.
110. LEVARLET, Guillaume Cofidis, starts at 7:00 p.m.
111. ZEITS, Andrey Astana, starts at 7:01 p.m.
112. TXURRUKA, Amets Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 7:02 p.m.
113. TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 7:03 p.m.
114. VORGANOV, Eduard Katusha, starts at 7:04 p.m.
115. GILBERT, Philippe BMC, starts at 7:05 p.m.
116. TEN DAM, Laurens Belkin, starts at 7:06 p.m.
117. SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin SKY, starts at 7:07 p.m.
118. LOSADA, Alberto Katusha, starts at 7:08 p.m.
119. CHAVES RUBIO, Esteban Orica GreenEdge, starts at 7:09 p.m.
120. KOLOBNEV, Alexandr Katusha, starts at 7:10 p.m.
121. DEIGNAN, Philip SKY, starts at 7:11 p.m.
122. POELS, Wouter Omega Pharma-Quick-Step, starts at 7:12 p.m.
123. IZAGIRRE, Gorka Movistar, starts at 7:13 p.m.
124. WYSS, Danilo BMC, starts at 7:14 p.m.
125. MEDEREL, Maxime Europcar, starts at 7:15 p.m.
126. DE CLERCQ, Bart Lotto Belisol, starts at 7:16 p.m.
127. TIRALONGO, Paolo Astana, starts at 7:17 p.m.
128. HERRADA, José Movistar, starts at 7:18 p.m.
129. COPPEL, Jerome Cofidis, starts at 7:19 p.m.
130. AMADOR, Andrey Movistar, starts at 7:20 p.m.
131. SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 7:22 p.m.
132. NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw Lampre-Merida, starts at 7:24 p.m.
133. LANDA, Mikel Astana, starts at 7:26 p.m.
134. ANACONA, Winner Lampre-Merida, starts at 7:28 p.m.
135. CARDOSO, Andre Fernando Garmin Sharp, starts at 7:30 p.m.
136. HESJEDAL, Ryder Garmin Sharp, starts at 7:32 p.m.
137. ZAUGG, Oliver Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 7:34 p.m.
138. LE MEVEL, Christophe Cofidis, starts at 7:36 p.m.
139. HERNÁNDEZ, Jesús Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 7:38 p.m.
140. ARROYO, David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA, starts at 7:40 p.m.
141. MATE, Luis Angel Cofidis, starts at 7:42 p.m.
142. NERZ, Dominik BMC, starts at 7:44 p.m.
143. PARDILLA, Sergio MTN-Qhubeka, starts at 7:46 p.m.
144. MONFORT, Maxime Lotto Belisol, starts at 7:48 p.m.
145. KELDERMAN, Wilco Belkin, starts at 7:50 p.m.
146. CARUSO, Giampaolo Katusha, starts at 7:52 p.m.
147. SICARD, Romain Europcar, starts at 7:54 p.m.
148. NIEVE, Mikel SKY, starts at 7:56 p.m.
149. MORENO, Daniel Katusha, starts at 7:58 p.m.
150. CARUSO, Damiano Cannondale, starts at 8:00 p.m.
151. NAVARRO, Daniel Cofidis, starts at 8:02 p.m.
152. BARGUIL, Warren Giant-Shimano, starts at 8:04 p.m.
153. MARTIN, Daniel Garmin Sharp, starts at 8:06 p.m.
154. SÁNCHEZ, Samuel BMC, starts at 8:08 p.m.
155. ARU, Fabio Astana, starts at 8:10 p.m.
156. RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin Katusha, starts at 8:12 p.m.
157. VALVERDE, Alejandro Movistar, starts at 8:14 p.m.
158. FROOME, Christopher SKY, starts at 8:16 p.m.
159. CONTADOR, Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo, starts at 8:18 p.m.

Leave a Reply