Results, Stage 19

Results, Stage19
1. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, at 4:56:25
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, same time
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, s.t.
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, s.t.
5. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 0:03
6. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, at 0:03
7. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 0:03
7. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, at 0:03
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 0:03
9. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, at 0:03
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 0:03
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:03
12. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, at 0:03
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, at 0:03
14. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 0:06
15. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:06
16. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 0:06
17. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 0:06
18. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, at 0:06
19. Maxime Bouet (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 0:06
20. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 0:06
21. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 0:10
22. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, at 0:11
23. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:11
24. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, at 0:11
25. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 0:11
26. Maciej Paterski (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 0:17
27. Koen De Kort (Ned), Argos-Shimano, at 0:21
28. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, at 0:25
29. Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 0:27
30. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 0:40
31. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 0:41
32. Grégory Rast (Swi), Radioshack-Nissan, at 0:45
33. Lars Boom (Ned), Rabobank, at 0:49
34. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, at 1:00
35. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, at 1:06
36. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, at 1:06
37. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, at 1:06
38. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:06
39. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:06
40. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, at 1:06
41. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 1:06
42. Rémi Pauriol (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:06
43. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:06
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:06
45. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa), Cofidis, at 1:06
46. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:06
47. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, at 1:06
48. William Bonnet (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:06
49. Matti Breschel (Den), Rabobank, at 1:12
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, at 1:14
51. Frederik Willems (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 1:14
52. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:24
53. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:25
54. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:25
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 1:25
56. Wouter Mol (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:27
57. Danny Pate (USA), Sky, at 1:30
58. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, at 1:30
59. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa), Katusha, at 1:30
60. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa), Katusha, at 1:30
61. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:50
62. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, at 1:50
63. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 2:02
64. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, at 2:10
65. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, at 2:25
66. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:25
67. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, at 2:33
68. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:33
69. Simon Geschke (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 2:33
70. Thierry Hupond (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 2:33
71. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, at 3:22
72. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:22
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa), Movistar, at 3:22
74. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:22
75. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:22
76. Ian Stannard (GB), Sky, at 3:22
77. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, at 3:22
78. Nicki Sörensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:45
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:45
80. Bruno Pires (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:45
81. Matteo Tosatto (Ita), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:45
82. Stef Clement (Ned), Rabobank, at 4:05
83. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa), Andalucia, at 4:05
84. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, at 4:05
85. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, at 4:05
86. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, at 4:05
87. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:05
88. Hernani Broco (Por), Caja Rural, at 4:05
89. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:05
90. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:05
91. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, at 4:05
92. Ben Gastauer (Lux), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 4:05
93. Laurent Didier (Lux), Radioshack-Nissan, at 4:05
94. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:05
95. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, at 4:05
96. Tiago Machado (Por), Radioshack-Nissan, at 4:05
97. Amets Txurruka (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:05
98. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank, at 4:05
99. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, at 4:05
100. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:05
101. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:05
102. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, at 4:05
103. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, at 4:05
104. Cristiano Salerno (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 4:05
105. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:05
106. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri), Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:05
107. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), FDJ-Big Mat, at 4:05
108. Pavel Brutt (Rus), Katusha, at 4:05
109. Thomas Dekker (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 4:05
110. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, at 4:05
111. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 4:05
112. Adam Hansen (Aus), Lotto Belisol, at 4:05
113. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, at 4:05
114. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, at 4:05
115. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, at 4:05
116. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, at 4:05
117. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, at 4:05
118. Julian Dean (NZl), Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:05
119. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Sharp, at 4:05
120. Zdenek Stybar (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 4:05
121. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, at 4:05
122. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 4:05
123. Marco Marzano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 4:05
124. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, at 4:05
125. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 4:05
126. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 4:49
127. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 5:39
128. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 6:28
129. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 6:28
130. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, at 6:28
131. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 6:28
132. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, at 6:28
133. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, at 6:28
134. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col), Movistar, at 6:28
135. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC, at 6:28
136. Yannick Eijssen (Bel), BMC, at 6:28
137. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, at 6:28
138. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul), Caja Rural, at 6:28
139. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, at 6:28
140. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa), Andalucia, at 6:28
141. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, at 6:28
142. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, at 6:28
143. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, at 6:28
144. Egor Silin (Rus), Astana, at 6:28
145. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 6:28
146. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, at 6:28
147. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 6:28
148. Mikel Landa Meana (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 6:28
149. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 6:28
150. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn), Argos-Shimano, at 6:28
151. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 6:28
152. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, at 6:28
153. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, at 6:28
154. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, at 6:28
155. Niki Terpstra (Ned), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 6:40
156. Mitchell Docker (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:02
157. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa), Caja Rural, at 7:44
158. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 7:44
159. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa), Andalucia, at 7:44
160. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, at 7:44
161. Christophe Riblon (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 7:44
162. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 7:44
163. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, at 7:44
164. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 7:44
165. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 7:44
166. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 7:44
167. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 7:44
168. Denis Menchov (Rus), Katusha, at 7:44
169. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz), Astana, at 7:44
170. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, at 7:44
171. Travis Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 7:44
172. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 7:44
173. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 7:44
174. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 7:44
175. Arnaud Courteille (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 7:44
176. Cheng Ji (Chn), Argos-Shimano, at 7:44

Overall Standings, after Stage19
1. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 77:21:49
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, at 1:35
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, at 2:21
4. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, at 9:48
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, at 11:29
6. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, at 12:00
7. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, at 12:58
8. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 13:09
9. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 13:52
10. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, at 15:13
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:54
12. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 16:30
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, at 18:07
14. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 18:14
15. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, at 19:13
16. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 19:15
17. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 19:21
18. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 20:24
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, at 21:11
20. Maxime Bouet (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 28:16
21. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 28:48
22. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 29:27
23. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, at 36:59
24. Rémi Pauriol (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 38:42
25. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, at 40:52
26. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 43:22
27. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 44:35
28. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 48:43
29. Amets Txurruka (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 49:21
30. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, at 51:49
31. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra), Garmin-Sharp, at 58:16
32. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, at 1:00:28
33. Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:02:47
34. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:04:07
35. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, at 1:08:04
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, at 1:09:48
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, at 1:11:01
38. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col), Movistar, at 1:11:36
39. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, at 1:12:38
40. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:22:36
41. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:23:28
42. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, at 1:23:38
43. Tiago Machado (Por), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:23:45
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:23:55
45. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, at 1:26:52
46. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:27:16
47. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, at 1:27:28
48. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:29:55
49. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:32:26
50. Cristiano Salerno (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:33:59
51. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 1:34:18
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, at 1:34:27
53. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:35:41
54. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, at 1:37:28
55. Hernani Broco (Por), Caja Rural, at 1:37:39
56. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:37:41
57. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, at 1:40:55
58. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:41:41
59. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, at 1:47:37
60. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 1:48:46
61. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:49:24
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:49:50
63. Denis Menchov (Rus), Katusha, at 1:50:49
64. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:51:05
65. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:51:58
66. Marco Marzano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:52:27
67. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, at 1:53:46
68. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:54:04
69. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, at 1:54:15
70. Mikel Landa Meana (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:57:42
71. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, at 1:58:20
72. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, at 1:58:22
73. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, at 1:59:48
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC, at 2:04:19
75. Koen De Kort (Ned), Argos-Shimano, at 2:04:39
76. Zdenek Stybar (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:05:00
77. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, at 2:05:29
78. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, at 2:06:13
79. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 2:06:17
80. Simon Geschke (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 2:07:22
81. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:08:12
82. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 2:09:00
83. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:09:08
84. Laurent Didier (Lux), Radioshack-Nissan, at 2:10:58
85. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, at 2:11:31
86. Ben Gastauer (Lux), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 2:13:01
87. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, at 2:13:13
88. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 2:14:41
89. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 2:16:59
90. Maciej Paterski (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:17:29
91. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, at 2:20:01
92. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:20:32
93. Grégory Rast (Swi), Radioshack-Nissan, at 2:21:06
94. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank, at 2:22:16
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, at 2:22:19
96. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 2:22:46
97. Bruno Pires (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 2:23:30
98. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa), Katusha, at 2:25:18
99. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:25:32
100. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, at 2:26:38
101. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 2:28:47
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, at 2:29:02
103. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:29:11
104. Stef Clement (Ned), Rabobank, at 2:30:38
105. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:30:59
106. Lars Boom (Ned), Rabobank, at 2:32:39
107. Yannick Eijssen (Bel), BMC, at 2:33:53
108. Pavel Brutt (Rus), Katusha, at 2:34:11
109. Egor Silin (Rus), Astana, at 2:34:50
110. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), FDJ-Big Mat, at 2:34:58
111. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa), Cofidis, at 2:35:36
112. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa), Katusha, at 2:36:35
113. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:36:38
114. Thierry Hupond (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 2:38:21
115. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, at 2:38:26
116. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:38:34
117. Niki Terpstra (Ned), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:38:41
118. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, at 2:41:49
119. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, at 2:42:08
120. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:43:02
121. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:43:45
122. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:44:30
123. Ian Stannard (GB), Sky, at 2:44:37
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz), Astana, at 2:44:52
125. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:44:58
126. Matteo Tosatto (Ita), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 2:45:11
127. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, at 2:45:15
128. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:45:44
129. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn), Argos-Shimano, at 2:45:57
130. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 2:46:22
131. Adam Hansen (Aus), Lotto Belisol, at 2:47:01
132. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, at 2:48:34
133. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 2:48:53
134. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, at 2:49:32
135. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 2:50:51
136. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:51:05
137. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:51:24
138. Thomas Dekker (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 2:52:57
139. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, at 2:53:07
140. Danny Pate (USA), Sky, at 2:53:41
141. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, at 2:53:46
142. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 2:54:59
143. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa), Movistar, at 2:55:03
144. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:55:10
145. William Bonnet (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 2:55:22
146. Wouter Mol (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 2:55:40
147. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:56:20
148. Arnaud Courteille (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 2:56:25
149. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 2:57:37
150. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, at 2:58:31
151. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, at 2:58:45
152. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, at 3:01:19
153. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 3:02:24
154. Frederik Willems (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 3:03:13
155. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, at 3:03:50
156. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:04:32
157. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 3:05:19
158. Nicki Sörensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 3:06:27
159. Matti Breschel (Den), Rabobank, at 3:08:09
160. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:09:58
161. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, at 3:11:47
162. Christophe Riblon (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 3:12:42
163. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 3:12:45
164. Julian Dean (NZl), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:16:23
165. Travis Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:18:09
166. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 3:19:27
167. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, at 3:19:28
168. Mitchell Docker (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:21:23
169. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 3:23:11
170. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 3:25:36
171. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul), Caja Rural, at 3:25:52
172. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 3:27:54
173. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, at 3:30:31
174. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, at 3:36:45
175. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa), Caja Rural, at 3:38:26
176. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, at 3:50:53
177. Cheng Ji (Chn), Argos-Shimano, at 4:02:11

Overall Points Standings, after Stage19
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 186 Points
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 183
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 158
4. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, 124
5. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 93
6. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, 91
7. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 74
8. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 70
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 69
10. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 67
11. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, 67
12. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 59
13. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 57
14. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 52
15. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, 52
16. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 48
17. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 47
18. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, 44
19. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 44
20. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, 41
21. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, 40
22. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 38
23. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, 33
24. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, 32
25. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 31
26. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, 31
27. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 31
28. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, 28
29. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, 27
30. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, 27
31. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, 26
32. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, 26
33. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 26
34. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 25
35. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 25
36. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, 25
37. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, 24
38. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 23
39. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 23
40. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, 22
41. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, 18
42. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, 17
43. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 16
44. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col), Movistar, 16
45. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, 16
46. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, 15
47. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 15
48. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 14
49. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, 14
50. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 12
51. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 12
52. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, 12
53. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, 12
54. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, 11
55. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 11
56. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, 11
57. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, 10
58. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, 10
59. Simon Geschke (Ger), Argos-Shimano, 10
60. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, 10
61. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, 10
62. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 10
63. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, 9
64. Matti Breschel (Den), Rabobank, 9
65. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 8
66. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 8
67. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, 8
68. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 8
69. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, 8
70. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, 8
71. Koen De Kort (Ned), Argos-Shimano, 8
72. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), Argos-Shimano, 8
73. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 7
74. Mitchell Docker (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 7
75. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, 6
76. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, 6
77. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 6
78. Grégory Rast (Swi), Radioshack-Nissan, 6
79. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 5
80. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 5
81. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa), Katusha, 4
82. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, 4
83. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa), Caja Rural, 4
84. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 4
85. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, 4
86. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 4
87. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 3
88. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, 3
89. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, 3
90. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, 3
91. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 2
92. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, 2
93. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 2
94. Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, 2
95. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, 2
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC, 2
97. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 2
98. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, 2
99. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 2
100. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, 2
101. Bruno Pires (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 2
102. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, 2
103. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa), Andalucia, 2
104. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 2
105. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 1
106. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 1
107. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 1
108. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 1
109. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, 1

Overall KOM Standings, after Stage19
1. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 38 Points
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 36
3. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 33
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 31
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 28
6. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 27
7. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, 18
8. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, 17
9. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, 17
10. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 13
11. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 11
12. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 10
13. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 10
14. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 10
15. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 9
16. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 8
17. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 8
18. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, 6
19. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, 6
20. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 5
21. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 5
22. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 5
23. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 5
24. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 4
25. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 3
26. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 3
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 3
28. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 3
29. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 3
30. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, 3
31. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, 3
32. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, 3
33. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 2
34. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 2
35. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 2
36. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 2
37. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 2
38. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, 2
39. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, 2
40. Niki Terpstra (Ned), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 2
41. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 2
42. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, 1
43. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, 1
44. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 1
45. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, 1
46. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 1
47. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, 1
48. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 1

Overall Combined Standings, after Stage19
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 6 Points
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 8
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 9
4. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 25
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 41
6. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 59
7. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 75
8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, 78
9. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 80
10. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 87
11. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 87
12. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 101
13. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 105
14. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 107
15. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 108
16. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 114
17. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 117
18. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, 120
19. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 126
20. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, 127
21. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 129
22. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 130
23. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, 130
24. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 135
25. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, 142
26. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, 143
27. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 150
28. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, 157
29. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 165
30. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, 169
31. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, 171
32. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 171
33. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 177
34. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 193
35. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 213
36. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 231
37. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 234
38. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 236
39. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, 240
40. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 240
41. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 249
42. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 256
43. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 288

Overall Team Standings, after Stage19
1. Movistar, at 231:54:48
2. Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:40
3. Rabobank, at 23:06
4. Ag2R La Mondiale, at 24:04
5. SKY, at 32:34
6. Katusha, at 45:07
7. Lampre-ISD, at 52:20
8. Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:01:02
9. Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:16:10
10. Caja Rural, at 1:21:31
11. Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:28:45
12. Astana, at 1:48:22
13. Garmin-Sharp, at 2:04:48
14. Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 2:32:15
15. Lotto Belisol, at 2:50:14
16. Cofidis, at 2:53:30
17. BMC, at 3:06:30
18. Liquigas-Cannondale, at 3:21:03
19. FDJ-Big Mat, at 3:33:43
20. Argos-Shimano, at 4:05:45
21. Andalucia, at 5:19:06
22. Orica Greenedge, at 5:43:06