Results, Stage 14

Results, Stage 14
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, at 4:10:28
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 0:05
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, at 0:13
4. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, at 0:35
5. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, at 0:38
6. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 0:44
7. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 0:56
8. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, at 1:04
9. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:13
10. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:17
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:17
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, at 1:26
13. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:51
14. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, at 1:56
15. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 1:56
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, at 2:19
17. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, at 2:19
18. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, at 2:19
19. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 2:19
20. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 2:19
21. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 2:19
22. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra), Garmin-Sharp, at 2:57
23. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 3:10
24. Rémi Pauriol (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 3:10
25. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, at 3:19
26. Amets Txurruka (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:23
27. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, at 3:25
28. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, at 3:31
29. Yannick Eijssen (Bel), BMC, at 3:38
30. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 3:45
31. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, at 3:47
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, at 4:08
33. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col), Movistar, at 4:23
34. Rob Ruijgh (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 4:28
35. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 4:52
36. Cristiano Salerno (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 5:34
37. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 5:39
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 5:39
39. Maxime Bouet (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 5:46
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 5:46
41. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, at 6:00
42. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, at 6:37
43. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 7:11
44. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, at 7:38
45. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, at 8:41
46. Hernani Broco (Por), Caja Rural, at 8:59
47. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, at 9:49
48. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 9:49
49. Tiago Machado (Por), Radioshack-Nissan, at 9:49
50. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 9:49
51. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, at 10:48
52. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, at 11:04
53. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 11:58
54. Stef Clement (Ned), Rabobank, at 11:58
55. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa), Andalucia, at 11:58
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:58
57. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 11:58
58. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 11:58
59. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:58
60. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, at 11:58
61. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 11:58
62. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, at 11:58
63. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa), Cofidis, at 11:58
64. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 11:58
65. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, at 11:58
66. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn), Argos-Shimano, at 11:58
67. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Sharp, at 12:18
68. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, at 12:34
69. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 12:44
70. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa), Andalucia, at 13:18
71. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa), Katusha, at 14:08
72. Denis Menchov (Rus), Katusha, at 14:08
73. Marco Marzano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 14:58
74. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 14:58
75. Ben Gastauer (Lux), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 14:58
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 15:11
77. Linus Gerdemann (Ger), Radioshack-Nissan, at 17:32
78. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 17:32
79. Mikel Landa Meana (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 17:32
80. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 17:32
81. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, at 17:32
82. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, at 17:32
83. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri), Orica-GreenEdge, at 17:32
84. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC, at 17:32
85. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, at 17:32
86. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa), Katusha, at 17:32
87. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, at 17:32
88. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, at 17:32
89. Ian Stannard (GB), Sky, at 17:32
90. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, at 17:32
91. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, at 17:32
92. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, at 17:39
93. Laurent Didier (Lux), Radioshack-Nissan, at 18:37
94. Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 19:32
95. Zdenek Stybar (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 19:32
96. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank, at 19:32
97. Simon Geschke (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 19:32
98. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 19:32
99. Maciej Paterski (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 19:32
100. Pavel Brutt (Rus), Katusha, at 19:57
101. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, at 22:07
102. Niki Terpstra (Ned), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 23:14
103. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, at 24:18
104. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa), Movistar,
105. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, at 24:18
106. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, at 24:18
107. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 24:18
108. Bruno Pires (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 24:39
109. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, at 25:31
110. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, at 25:31
111. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 25:31
112. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 25:31
113. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 25:31
114. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 25:31
115. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, at 25:31
116. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa), Andalucia, at 25:31
117. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, at 25:31
118. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 25:31
119. Thomas Dekker (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 25:31
120. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 25:31
121. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, at 25:31
122. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 25:31
123. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, at 25:31
124. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, at 25:31
125. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), FDJ-Big Mat, at 25:31
126. Frederik Willems (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 25:31
127. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 25:31
128. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 25:31
129. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 25:31
130. Grégory Rast (Swi), Radioshack-Nissan, at 25:31
131. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, at 25:31
132. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 25:31
133. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa), Andalucia, at 25:31
134. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, at 25:31
135. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 25:31
136. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 25:31
137. Thierry Hupond (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 25:31
138. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 25:31
139. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa), Andalucia, at 25:31
140. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 25:31
141. Nicki Sörensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 25:31
142. Christophe Riblon (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 25:31
143. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 25:31
144. Wouter Mol (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 25:31
145. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, at 25:31
146. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 25:31
147. Adam Hansen (Aus), Lotto Belisol, at 25:31
148. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, at 25:31
149. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, at 25:31
150. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, at 25:31
151. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 25:31
152. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 25:31
153. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 25:31
154. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, at 25:31
155. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz), Astana, at 25:31
156. Matteo Tosatto (Ita), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 25:31
157. Arnaud Courteille (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 25:31
158. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 25:31
159. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 25:31
160. Lars Boom (Ned), Rabobank, at 25:31
161. Cameron Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 25:31
162. Mitchell Docker (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 25:31
163. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul), Caja Rural, at 25:31
164. Travis Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 25:31
165. Koen De Kort (Ned), Argos-Shimano, at 25:31
166. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 25:31
167. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, at 25:31
168. Danny Pate (USA), Sky, at 25:31
169. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 25:31
170. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 25:31
171. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, at 25:31
172. William Bonnet (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 25:31
173. Cheng Ji (Chn), Argos-Shimano, at 25:57
174. Egor Silin (Rus), Astana, at 25:59
175. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, at 26:21
176. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, at 26:27
177. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 26:35
178. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, at 26:35
179. Joost Van Leijen (Ned), Lotto Belisol, at 26:40
180. Matti Breschel (Den), Rabobank, at 26:40
181. Julian Dean (NZl), Orica-GreenEdge, at 26:47
182. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa), Caja Rural, at 27:41
183. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, at 27:43

Overall Standings, after Stage 14
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, at 53:06:33
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 0:22
3. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, at 1:41
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar,
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, at 4:16
6. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, at 5:07
7. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 5:51
8. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 6:13
9. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, at 6:34
10. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:16
11. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 8:26
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, at 8:48
13. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 9:18
14. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 9:26
15. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, at 9:32
16. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 9:42
17. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, at 10:28
18. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 10:33
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, at 10:34
20. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, at 12:23
21. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, at 12:41
22. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 13:02
23. Maxime Bouet (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 15:13
24. Rob Ruijgh (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 15:52
25. Amets Txurruka (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 15:56
26. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 16:35
27. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 17:15
28. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, at 17:53
29. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, at 19:23
30. Rémi Pauriol (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 20:01
31. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra), Garmin-Sharp, at 22:27
32. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz), Astana, at 22:34
33. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 23:24
34. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, at 25:15
35. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 26:20
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel), Astana, at 28:06
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, at 30:00
38. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 32:21
39. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 34:06
40. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 34:16
41. Tiago Machado (Por), Radioshack-Nissan, at 35:31
42. Romain Sicard (Fra), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 36:21
43. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, at 38:32
44. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, at 38:49
45. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, at 43:26
46. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 44:17
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 46:49
48. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 46:50
49. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, at 47:08
50. Cristiano Salerno (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 47:50
51. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, at 47:58
52. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, at 48:09
53. Damiano Cunego (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 48:54
54. Hernani Broco (Por), Caja Rural, at 49:10
55. Laurent Didier (Lux), Radioshack-Nissan, at 49:22
56. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, at 50:38
57. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, at 51:28
58. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, at 52:39
59. Dario Cataldo (Ita), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 53:14
60. Brent Bookwalter (USA), BMC, at 54:07
61. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, at 54:21
62. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col), Movistar, at 55:13
63. Johan Van Summeren (Bel), Garmin-Sharp, at 55:46
64. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, at 57:43
65. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 58:19
66. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 59:03
67. Zdenek Stybar (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 59:41
68. Denis Menchov (Rus), Katusha, at 1:00:38
69. Linus Gerdemann (Ger), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:01:04
70. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:01:19
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, at 1:02:07
72. Marco Marzano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:03:39
73. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:04:02
74. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:04:57
75. Koen De Kort (Ned), Argos-Shimano, at 1:08:21
76. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:09:03
77. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:10:31
78. Michel Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:10:51
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:11:13
80. Ben Gastauer (Lux), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:11:17
81. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, at 1:11:21
82. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:11:59
83. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa), Caja Rural, at 1:12:08
84. Mikel Landa Meana (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 1:12:18
85. Matteo Montaguti (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:12:56
86. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 1:13:52
87. Grischa Niermann (Ger), Rabobank, at 1:14:19
88. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:14:20
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:15:06
90. Maciej Paterski (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:15:16
91. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, at 1:16:39
92. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:18:26
93. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:19:03
94. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, at 1:19:07
95. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, at 1:20:25
96. Yannick Eijssen (Bel), BMC, at 1:22:31
97. Egor Silin (Rus), Astana, at 1:22:51
98. Cameron Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:23:18
99. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:23:42
100. Grégory Rast (Swi), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:23:43
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, at 1:24:46
102. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa), Cofidis, at 1:24:58
103. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:25:20
104. Lars Boom (Ned), Rabobank, at 1:25:26
105. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa), Katusha, at 1:25:27
106. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:26:38
107. Bruno Pires (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:26:43
108. Pavel Brutt (Rus), Katusha, at 1:26:51
109. Simon Geschke (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 1:27:04
110. Niki Terpstra (Ned), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:27:52
111. Gabriel Rasch (Nor), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:28:31
112. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:29:06
113. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, at 1:29:20
114. Stef Clement (Ned), Rabobank, at 1:29:42
115. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, at 1:30:15
116. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:30:36
117. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:31:00
118. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:31:44
119. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, at 1:32:07
120. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, at 1:32:34
121. Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa), Caja Rural, at 1:32:50
122. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:32:52
123. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa), Katusha, at 1:33:06
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz), Astana, at 1:33:09
125. Alexandre Geniez (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 1:33:35
126. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, at 1:34:56
127. Matteo Tosatto (Ita), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:35:20
128. Thomas Dekker (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:35:26
129. Arnaud Courteille (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:36:27
130. Florent Barle (Fra), Cofidis, at 1:36:57
131. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, at 1:37:21
132. Thierry Hupond (Fra), Argos-Shimano, at 1:38:04
133. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn), Argos-Shimano,
134. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:38:20
135. Ian Stannard (GB), Sky, at 1:38:56
136. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:39:55
137. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:40:44
138. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat,
139. William Bonnet (Fra), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:41:43
140. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, at 1:42:00
141. Adam Hansen (Aus), Lotto Belisol, at 1:42:12
142. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:42:34
143. Maciej Bodnar (Pol), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:42:50
144. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 1:43:05
145. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:43:34
146. Wouter Mol (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:44:14
147. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:45:15
148. Thomas Peterson (USA), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:46:53
149. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:46:54
150. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:47:06
151. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:47:38
152. Christophe Riblon (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 1:48:00
153. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr), Lampre-ISD, at 1:48:42
154. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:49:24
155. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, at 1:49:28
156. Travis Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 1:49:59
157. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, at 1:50:51
158. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa), Movistar, at 1:50:57
159. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, at 1:51:04
160. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, at 1:51:47
161. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, at 1:55:02
162. Frederik Willems (Bel), Lotto Belisol, at 1:55:25
163. Danny Pate (USA), Sky, at 1:55:59
164. Nicki Sörensen (Den), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 1:56:36
165. Martijn Maaskant (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:56:57
166. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, at 1:57:51
167. Matti Breschel (Den), Rabobank, at 1:58:07
168. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, at 1:58:08
169. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:00:17
170. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, at 2:00:29
171. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, at 2:01:24
172. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, at 2:02:16
173. Mitchell Docker (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:02:17
174. Julian Dean (NZl), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:05:50
175. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul), Caja Rural, at 2:08:22
176. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, at 2:09:38
177. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, at 2:11:41
178. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa), Caja Rural, at 2:16:30
179. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, at 2:20:20
180. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:25:01
181. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, at 2:28:02
182. Cheng Ji (Chn), Argos-Shimano, at 2:30:03
183. Joost Van Leijen (Ned), Lotto Belisol, at 3:03:17

Overall Points Standings, after Stage 14
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 144 Points
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 122
3. John Degenkolb (Ger), Argos-Shimano, 112
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 106
5. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 91
6. Daniele Bennati (Ita), Radioshack-Nissan, 66
7. Gianni Meersman (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 55
8. Elia Viviani (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 55
9. Allan Davis (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 54
10. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 49
11. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 44
12. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 44
13. Robert Gesink (Ned), Rabobank, 39
14. Ben Swift (GB), Sky, 38
15. Igor Anton (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 37
16. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 32
17. Andrew Talansky (USA), Garmin-Sharp, 32
18. Cameron Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 32
19. Lloyd Mondory (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 32
20. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa), Movistar, 30
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol), Lampre-ISD, 28
22. Stephen Cummings (GB), BMC, 27
23. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 26
24. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol), Vacansoleil-DCM, 26
25. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 25
26. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 25
27. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, 24
28. Eros Capecchi (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 23
29. Linus Gerdemann (Ger), Radioshack-Nissan, 23
30. Bauke Mollema (Ned), Rabobank, 22
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa), Sky, 21
32. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita), Ag2R La Mondiale, 21
33. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned), Rabobank, 19
34. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 19
35. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita), Astana, 19
36. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel), BMC, 18
37. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 18
38. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 16
39. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 15
40. Davide Vigano (Ita), Lampre-ISD, 15
41. Dennis Van Winden (Ned), Rabobank, 15
42. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 14
43. Davide Cimolai (Ita), Lampre-ISD, 14
44. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 12
45. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col), Sky, 12
46. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col), Lampre-ISD, 11
47. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 11
48. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col), Sky, 10
49. Richie Porte (Aus), Sky, 10
50. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa), Lotto Belisol, 10
51. Koldo Fernandez (Spa), Garmin-Sharp, 10
52. Raymond Kreder (Ned), Garmin-Sharp, 10
53. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 10
54. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col), Cofidis, 9
55. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 8
56. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 8
57. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 8
58. Alessandro Ballan (Ita), BMC, 8
59. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 8
60. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita), BMC, 8
61. Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 8
62. Gert Steegmans (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 7
63. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa), Movistar, 6
64. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa), Katusha, 6
65. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa), Euskaltel-Euskadi, 6
66. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 6
67. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 5
68. Dominique Rollin (Can), FDJ-Big Mat, 4
69. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa), Andalucia, 4
70. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb), Vacansoleil-DCM, 4
71. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa), Movistar, 4
72. Frantisek Rabon (Cze), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 4
73. Steve Morabito (Swi), BMC, 3
74. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 3
75. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por), Caja Rural, 2
76. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 2
77. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa), Rabobank, 2
78. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa), Movistar, 2
79. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 2
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa), Radioshack-Nissan, 2
81. Martijn Keizer (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 2
82. Gatis Smukulis (Lat), Katusha, 2
83. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa), Andalucia, 2
84. Blel Kadri (Fra), Ag2R La Mondiale, 2
85. Maxime Monfort (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 1
86. Bart De Clercq (Bel), Lotto Belisol, 1
87. Kevin De Weert (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 1
88. Pieter Weening (Ned), Orica-GreenEdge, 1
89. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 1
90. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita), Liquigas-Cannondale, 1
91. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa), Andalucia, 1

Overall KOM Standings, after Stage 14
1. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 34 Points
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 23
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 23
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 14
5. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 13
6. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 11
7. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 10
8. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 9
9. David Moncoutie (Fra), Cofidis, 9
10. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 8
11. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 7
12. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 5
13. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 5
14. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 5
15. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 4
16. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa), Andalucia, 4
17. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 3
18. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 3
19. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 3
20. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 3
21. Nico Sijmens (Bel), Cofidis, 3
22. Cameron Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 3
23. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 2
24. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 2
25. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 2
26. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 2
27. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 2
28. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 2
29. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 1
30. Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa), Movistar, 1
31. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 1
32. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 1
33. Rudy Molard (Fra), Cofidis, 1
34. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 1

Overall Combined Standings, after Stage 14
1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa), Katusha, 5 Points
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa), Movistar, 8
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 10
4. Christopher Froome (GB), Sky, 19
5. Nicolas Roche (Irl), Ag2R La Mondiale, 39
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa), Katusha, 44
7. Philippe Gilbert (Bel), BMC, 80
8. Simon Clarke (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 85
9. Marcos Garcia (Spa), Caja Rural, 93
10. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe), Astana, 99
11. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra), Cofidis, 107
12. Serge Pauwels (Bel), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 108
13. Thomas De Gendt (Bel), Vacansoleil-DCM, 111
14. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa), Cofidis, 113
15. Jan Bakelants (Bel), Radioshack-Nissan, 119
16. Andrey Zeits (Kaz), Astana, 119
17. Rafal Majka (Pol), Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, 138
18. Cameron Meyer (Aus), Orica-GreenEdge, 138
19. Tony Martin (Ger), Omega Pharma-Quickstep, 139
20. Pim Ligthart (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 161
21. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa), Andalucia, 206
22. Assan Bazayev (Kaz), Astana, 208
23. Amaël Moinard (Fra), BMC, 214
24. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa), Andalucia, 218
25. Javier Chacon (Spa), Andalucia, 220
26. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned), Vacansoleil-DCM, 232
27. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa), Andalucia, 241
28. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa), Caja Rural, 243
29. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus), Katusha, 270

Overall Team Standings, after Stage 14
1. Rabobank, at 159:01:48
2. Sky, at 1:16
3. Katusha, at 5:08
4. Movistar, at 5:31
5. Euskaltel-Euskadi, at 7:39
6. Ag2R La Mondiale, at 10:10
7. Vacansoleil-DCM, at 22:57
8. Radioshack-Nissan, at 23:58
9. Lampre-ISD, at 25:43
10. Astana, at 30:55
11. Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank, at 31:51
12. Caja Rural, at 33:41
13. Garmin-Sharp, at 46:12
14. BMC, at 57:25
15. Omega Pharma-Quickstep, at 1:07:19
16. Liquigas-Cannondale, at 1:11:05
17. Cofidis, at 1:16:59
18. Lotto Belisol, at 1:35:15
19. FDJ-Big Mat, at 1:49:47
20. Argos-Shimano, at 2:20:44
21. Andalucia, at 2:22:28
22. Orica Greenedge, at 2:32:00