Final Start List, 2012 España, Stage

MOVISTAR
1. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose, (Sp)
2. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan, (Sp)
3. ERVITI OLLO Imanol, (Sp)
4. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat, (Sp)
5. LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo, (Sp)
6. MORENO BAZAN Javier, (Sp)
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander, (Col)
8. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin, (Sp)
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro, (Sp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
11. GADRET John, (F)
12. BOUET Maxime, (F)
13. GASTAUER Ben LUX
14. KADRI Blel, (F)
15. MONDORY Lloyd, (F)
16. MONTAGUTI Matteo, (I)
17. NOCENTINI Rinaldo, (I)
18. RIBLON Christophe, (F)
19. ROCHE Nicolas IRL

ANDALUCIA
21. PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian, (Sp)
22. CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio, (Sp)
23. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo, (Sp)
24. CHACON Javier, (Sp)
25. LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo, (Sp)
26. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose, (Sp)
27. RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier, (Sp)
28. ROSENDO PRADO Jesus, (Sp)
29. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente, (Sp)

ASTANA
31. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl Wilhelm, (Swe)
32. BAZAYEV Assan, (Kz)
33. DYACHENKO Alexsandr, (Kz)
34. GASPAROTTO Enrico, (I)
35. KASHECHKIN Andrey, (Kz)
36. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin, (B)
37. SILIN Egor, (Rus)
38. TIRALONGO Paolo, (I)
39. ZEITS Andrey, (Kz)

BMC
41. GILBERT Philippe, (B)
42. BALLAN Alessandro, (I)
43. BOOKWALTER Brent, (USA)
44. CUMMINGS Stephen, (GB)
45. EIJSSEN Yannick, (B)
46. LODEWYCK Klaas, (B)
47. MOINARD Amaël, (F)
48. MORABITO Steve, (Swi)
49. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro, (I)

CAJA. RURAL
51. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco, (Sp)
52. ANDONOV PETROV Danail, (Bul)
53. BROCO Hernani, (Por)
54. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins, (Por)
55. CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal, (Por)
56. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David, (Sp)
57. GALDOS ALONSO Aitor, (Sp)
58. GARCIA Marcos, (Sp)
59. PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio, (Sp)

COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE
61. MONCOUTIE David, (F)
62. BAGOT Yohan, (F)
63. BARLE Florent, (F)
64. BUFFAZ Mickaël, (F)
65. DUQUE Leonardo Fabio, (Col)
66. GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz, (Sp)
67. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel, (Sp)
68. MOLARD Rudy, (F)
69. SIJMENS Nico, (B)

EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI
71. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor, (Sp)
72. ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel, (Sp)
73. LANDA MEANA Mikel, (Sp)
74. OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose, (Sp)
75. PEREZ MORENO Ruben, (Sp)
76. SICARD Romain, (F)
77. TXURRUKA Amets, (Sp)
78. VELASCO MURILLO Ivan, (Sp)
79. VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka, (Sp)

FDJ-BIG MAT
81. JEANNESSON Arnold, (F)
82. BONNET William, (F)
83. BOUCHER David, (F)
84. BOUHANNI Nacer, (F)
85. COURTEILLE Arnaud, (F)
86. PAURIOL Rémi, (F)
87. RASCH Gabriel, (N)
88. ROLLIN Dominique, (Can)
89. VAUGRENARD Benoît, (F)

GARMIN-SHARP
91. TALANSKY Andrew, (USA)
92. DEKKER Thomas, (Nl)
93. FERNANDEZ Koldo, (Sp)
94. KREDER Michel, (Nl)
95. KREDER Raymond, (Nl)
96. LE MEVEL Christophe, (F)
97. MAASKANT Martijn, (Nl)
98. PETERSON Thomas, (USA)
99. VAN SUMMEREN Johan, (B)

KATUSHA
101. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin, (Sp)
102. BRUTT Pavel, (Rus)
103. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier, (Sp)
104. IGNATYEV Mikhail, (Rus)
105. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto, (Sp)
106. MENCHOV Denis, (Rus)
107. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel, (Sp)
108. SMUKULIS Gatis, (Lat)
109. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel, (Sp)

LAMPRE – ISD
111. CUNEGO Damiano, (I)
112. ANACONA GOMEZ Winner, (Col)
113. CIMOLAI Davide, (I)
114. KOSTYUK Denys, (Ukr)
115. KVACHUK Oleksandr, (Ukr)
116. MARZANO Marco, (I)
117. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw, (Pol)
118. POSSONI Morris, (I)
119. VIGANO Davide, (I)

LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
121. CAPECCHI Eros, (I)
122. BODNAR Maciej, (Pol)
123. DA DALTO Mauro, (I)
124. DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano, (I)
125. PATERSKI Maciej, (Pol)
126. RATTO Daniele, (I)
127. SALERNO Cristiano, (I)
128. SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José, (Col)
129. VIVIANI Elia, (I)

LOTTO, (B)ISOL
131. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen, (B)
132. DE CLERCQ Bart, (B)
133. DEBUSSCHERE Jens, (B)
134. HANSEN Adam, (Aus)
135. KAISEN Olivier, (B)
136. MEERSMAN Gianni, (B)
137. REYNES MIMO Vicente, (Sp)
138. VAN LEIJEN Joost, (Nl)
139. WILLEMS Frederik, (B)

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
141. MARTIN Tony, (G)
142. CATALDO Dario, (I)
143. DE WEERT Kevin, (B)
144. PAUWELS Serge, (B)
145. RABON Frantisek, (Cz)
146. STEEGMANS Gert, (B)
147. STYBAR Zdenek, (Cz)
148. TERPSTRA Niki, (Nl)
149. VANDEWALLE Kristof, (B)

ORICA-GREENEDGE
151. DAVIS Allan, (Aus)
152. CLARKE Simon, (Aus)
153. DEAN Julian, (NZ)
154. DOCKER Mitchell, (Aus)
155. MEYER Cameron, (Aus)
156. MEYER Travis, (Aus)
157. SULZBERGER Wesley, (Aus)
158. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel, (ERI)
159. WEENING Pieter, (Nl)

RABOBANK
161. GESINK Robert, (Nl)
162. BOOM Lars, (Nl)
163. BRESCHEL Matti, (Dk)
164. CLEMENT Stef, (Nl)
165. GARATE Juan Manuel, (Sp)
166. MOLLEMA Bauke, (Nl)
167. NIERMANN Grischa, (G)
168. TEN DAM Laurens, (Nl)
169. VAN WINDEN Dennis, (Nl)

RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
171. MONFORT Maxime, (B)
172. BAKELANTS Jan, (B)
173. BENNATI Daniele, (I)
174. DIDIER Laurent LUX
175. GERDEMANN Linus, (G)
176. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, (Sp)
177. MACHADO Tiago, (Por)
178. RAST Grégory, (Swi)
179. ROULSTON Hayden, (NZ)

SKY
181. FROOME Christopher, (GB)
182. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio, (Sp)
183. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis, (Col)
184. PATE Danny, (USA)
185. PORTE Richie, (Aus)
186. STANNARD Ian, (GB)
187. SWIFT Ben, (GB)
188. URAN URAN Rigoberto, (Col)
189. ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier, (Sp)

ARGOS-SHIMANO
191. DEGENKOLB John, (G)
192. DE KORT Koen, (Nl)
193. DOI Yukihiro, (Jpn)
194. DUMOULIN Tom, (Nl)
195. FRÖHLINGER Johannes, (G)
196. GENIEZ Alexandre, (F)
197. GESCHKE Simon, (G)
198. HUPOND Thierry, (F)
199. CHENG Ji, (Chn)

SAXO BANK
201. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto, (Sp)
202. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus, (Sp)
203. MAJKA Rafal, (Pol)
204. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel, (Sp)
205. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin, (Sp)
206. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira, (Por)
207. PIRES Bruno, (Por)
208. SÖRENSEN Nicki, (Dk)
209. TOSATTO Matteo, (I)

VACANSOLEIL-DCM
211. DE GENDT Thomas, (B)
212. KEIZER Martijn, (Nl)
213. LAGUTIN Sergey, (Uzb)
214. LIGTHART Pim, (Nl)
215. LINDEMAN Bertjan, (Nl)
216. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz, (Pol)
217. MOL Wouter, (Nl)
218. RUIJGH Rob, (Nl)
219. VALLS FERRI Rafael, (Sp)